VII PRUEBA CIRCUITO PADEL ADESLAS EN CLUB JUNIOR

Competición de Pádel
One16sports
Inicio Inscripción
1ª MASCULINA
No se han definido fases
1ªFEMENIINA
No se han definido fases
1ªMIXTA
No se han definido fases
2ª MASCULINA
No se han definido fases
2ªFEMENINA
No se han definido fases
2ªMIXTA
No se han definido fases
3ªFEMENINA
No se han definido fases
3ªMASCULINA
No se han definido fases
3ªMIXTA
No se han definido fases
4ªMASCULINA
No se han definido fases
Fotos Noticias Archivos
P Jugador Ptos
Sònia Bonita
100
Raul Barbero Gonzalez
100
Isabel Llopis Jurado
100
Jose Villalba
100
Adriana Silvestre
100
Mireia Albisu Ruiz De Alda
100
Joan Garrido
100
Reinaldo Lainville Tirado
100
Mònica Hidalgo Corrons
65
10º
Alberto Orós Olóndriz
65
11º
Imma Soler Vdal
50
12º
Paula Viñas Beumala
50
13º
Albert Hernandez
50
14º
Cristian Arroyo Pérez
50
15º
Isabel Rodriguez Madrid
50
16º
Lluis Viñas Clariana
50
17º
Maria Boleda Griñó
45
18º
Jonatan Roma Jordana
45
19º
Juan Miguel Caballero Ballesteros
35
20º
Leonor Moreno Castilla
35
21º
Bruno Palet Polo
25
22º
Carlota Gatius
25
23º
Quim Simorra
25
24º
Juan Manuel Herrero
25
25º
Angela Bononat
25
26º
Andrea Soler Roig Carulla
25
27º
Gustavo Gaya
25
28º
Raquel Bonita
25
29º
Jordi Del Barrio
25
30º
Gloria Arbues
25
31º
Edgar Monserrat Llopis
25
32º
Laura Lozano Boada
25
33º
àgata De Lara
25
34º
Albert Sust
25
35º
Santiago Salinas Pujol
15
36º
Mònica Ramos Siles
15
37º
Albert Lluch Adan
15
38º
Inma Barangé
15
39º
Maria Jose Corrales
15
40º
Manel Vilanova
15
41º
Xavi Puig Graells
15
42º
Sandra Tatche
15
43º
Jordi Barril
15
44º
Cuca Vila Ferran
15
45º
Adriana Carreter Sisquella
15
46º
Alvaro Solanich Ballarin
15
47º
Silvia Morell
10
48º
Marta Ribot
10
49º
Joaquin Tusquets
10
50º
Lluis Cardona
10
51º
Gemma Gibert Gonzalez
10
52º
Jose Mª Castilblanco
10
53º
Anna Gaseni Sapena
10
54º
Ramón Feixó
10
55º
Víctor López Sánchez
10
56º
Anna Perez
10
57º
Gerard Sellares
10
58º
Luis Roses
10
59º
Marina Sanromá
10
60º
Cris Parra
10
61º
Jose Merino
10
62º
Josep Martinez
10
63º
Maria Jose
10
64º
Marc Ezquerra
10
65º
Silvia Guma
10
66º
Roger Cabezas
10
67º
Clara Junyent
10
68º
Maria Badia
10
69º
Llorenç Fanes
10
70º
Natalia Chulian
10
71º
Maria Polonio
10
72º
Jose M. Polonio
10
73º
Lluis Llopart García
5
74º
Julia Osip
5
75º
Mireia Bosch
5
76º
Javier Rodríguez
5
77º
Mireia Bosch
0
78º
Edu Viladomiu
0
79º
Silvia Lopez Diaz
0
80º
Toni Lasierra
0