II OPEN BELA ADESLAS CUP

Pádel competition
Home Registration
2 da Masculina
No stages have been defined.
3ra Masculina
Fase final
4ta Masculina
Fase final
5ta Masculina
Fase final
2da Femenina
No stages have been defined.
3ra Femenina
Fase final
4ta Femenina
Grupos Fase final
5ta femenina
No stages have been defined.
Benjamin 2012-2013
No stages have been defined.
Alevín 2010-2011
Grupos FINAL
Infantil 2008-2009
Grupos FINAL
Cadete Masculino2006-2007
Grupos
Cadete Femenino 2006-2007
No stages have been defined.
Junior Masculino 2004-2005
No stages have been defined.
Junior Femenino 2004-2005
No stages have been defined.
4ta Femenina
Grupos
Alevín 2010-2011
Grupos
Infantil 2008-2009
Grupos
Cadete Masculino2006-2007
Grupos
Photos News Files

4ta Masculina main bracket

Treintaidosavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
Ignacio Ortega Gómez
Jose Maria Medina Martinez
2-6 | 2-6
6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K2
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
#K18 6/27/22, 9:00 PM
-
Juan Cortes Velez
Juan Cortes Izquierdo
^ - WO
6/27/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K18
Fran Navazo
Borja Serrano Cazorla

Dieciseisavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K33 6/29/22, 7:30 PM
-
Joan Tapiolas Siles
Jorge Perez Lopez
6-3 | 2-6 | 3-6
6/29/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K33
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
#K34 6/28/22, 9:00 PM
-
Gustavo Duymovich
Adrian Marcelo Gestoso Czirmer
1-6 | 7-6 | 6-4
6/28/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K34
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
#K35 6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
Jean Cesar Leostic
Puco Danijel
1-6 | 2-6
6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K35
Philippe De Leusse
Hervé Saint Macary
#K36 6/27/22, 10:00 PM
-
Felipe Arenas
Brian Canovas
WO - ^
6/27/22, 10:00 PM
-
#K36
Adrián Davo
Rubén González Server
#K37 6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
Izan Palacios Sobrino
Alberto Palacios Garcia
3-6 | 7-6 | 6-4
6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K37
Antonio Cuadrado Baca
Alejandro Cantos Garcia
#K38 6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
Elías Martínez Rey Rañal
Francisco Javier Carrasco
^ - WO
6/27/22, 8:00 PM
-
#K38
José Emilio Carratala Gutierrez
Joan Marc Baeza Heredia
#K39 6/27/22, 7:00 PM
-
Fernando Roman Crespo
Ricardo Torres Díaz
^ - WO
6/27/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K39
Jorge Alvarez Rodriguez
Manuel Maturano Martínez
#K40 6/27/22, 9:00 PM
-
Jose Luis Gonzalez Pastor
Agustín Lozano Calvo
0-6 | 2-6
6/27/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K40
Juan Baños
Carlos Marin Gutierrez
#K41 6/28/22, 9:00 PM
-
Juan Jose Ferris Tarraga
Javier Blanes Alvarez
6-2 | 6-2
6/28/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K41
Juan Cortes Velez
Juan Cortes Izquierdo
#K42 6/29/22, 6:00 PM
-
Paco Muñoz
Pablo Cabrera
6-4 | 4-6 | 6-1
6/29/22, 6:00 PM
-
#K42
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
#K43 6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
Alvaro Garcia
Mario Aragonés
6-4 | 6-4
6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K43
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
#K44 6/27/22, 7:00 PM
-
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
6-2 | 6-1
6/27/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K44
Carlos Ochoa García
Antonio Hernández Gimeno
#K45 6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
Amadeo Palomares Orte
Juan Serrano García
7-5 | 0-6 | 3-6
6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K45
Miguel Ignacio Lasheras Bañón
Nacho Cucalon Martinez
#K46 6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
Alvaro Fluxia
Diego López
6-2 | 6-1
6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K46
Jorge Vidal
Pablo Jimenez
#K47 6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
Roberto Amoddio Candiano
Emilio Casi
1-6 | 1-6
6/28/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K47
Manuel Garcia Jimenez
Juan Pulido
#K48 6/29/22, 5:00 PM
-
Ricardo Calleja Pulido
ángel Prado Rivero
6-7 | 6-1 | 7-5
6/29/22, 5:00 PM
-
#K48
Fran Urbán Rodríguez
Javier Valero

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K49 6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
6-2 | 6-0
6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K49
Gustavo Duymovich
Adrian Marcelo Gestoso Czirmer
#K50 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Philippe De Leusse
Hervé Saint Macary
3-6 | 1-6
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K50
Adrián Davo
Rubén González Server
#K51 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Izan Palacios Sobrino
Alberto Palacios Garcia
0-6 | 3-6
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K51
Elías Martínez Rey Rañal
Francisco Javier Carrasco
#K52 6/30/22, 9:00 PM
-
Fernando Roman Crespo
Ricardo Torres Díaz
1-6 | 7-5 | 3-6
6/30/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K52
Juan Baños
Carlos Marin Gutierrez
#K53 6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
Juan Jose Ferris Tarraga
Javier Blanes Alvarez
4-6 | 6-7
6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K53
Paco Muñoz
Pablo Cabrera
#K54 6/29/22, 7:30 PM
-
Alvaro Garcia
Mario Aragonés
5-7 | 4-6
6/29/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K54
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
#K55 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Miguel Ignacio Lasheras Bañón
Nacho Cucalon Martinez
4-6 | 4-6
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K55
Alvaro Fluxia
Diego López
#K56 6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
Manuel Garcia Jimenez
Juan Pulido
3-6 | 6-4 | 6-4
6/30/22, 7:30 PM
-
#K56
Ricardo Calleja Pulido
ángel Prado Rivero

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K57 7/1/22, 8:30 PM
-
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
6-2 | 6-3
7/1/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K57
Adrián Davo
Rubén González Server
#K58 7/1/22, 9:00 PM
-
Elías Martínez Rey Rañal
Francisco Javier Carrasco
6-3 | 6-0
7/1/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K58
Juan Baños
Carlos Marin Gutierrez
#K59 7/2/22, 8:00 AM
-
Paco Muñoz
Pablo Cabrera
2-6 | 0-6
7/2/22, 8:00 AM
-
#K59
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
#K60 7/2/22, 9:00 AM
-
Alvaro Fluxia
Diego López
4-6 | 4-6
7/2/22, 9:00 AM
-
#K60
Manuel Garcia Jimenez
Juan Pulido

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K61 7/2/22, 5:00 PM
-
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
6-3 | 6-3
7/2/22, 5:00 PM
-
#K61
Elías Martínez Rey Rañal
Francisco Javier Carrasco
#K62 7/2/22, 6:00 PM
-
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez
6-2 | 6-1
7/2/22, 6:00 PM
-
#K62
Manuel Garcia Jimenez
Juan Pulido

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K63 7/3/22, 12:00 PM
-
Borja Morant Bes
Víctor Banegas García
-
7/3/22, 12:00 PM
-
#K63
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer
Juan Antonio Calatayud Diez

Cuadro de consolación

Dieciseisavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K64 6/30/22, 9:00 PM
-
Joan Tapiolas Siles
Jorge Perez Lopez
^ - WO
6/30/22, 9:00 PM
-
#K64
Ignacio Ortega Gómez
Jose Maria Medina Martinez

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K80 7/1/22, 7:00 PM
-
Joan Tapiolas Siles
Jorge Perez Lopez
6-7 | 6-4 | 7-10
7/1/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K80
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
#K81 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Jean Cesar Leostic
Puco Danijel
^ - WO
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K81
Felipe Arenas
Brian Canovas
#K85 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
6-3 | 6-1
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K85
Carlos Ochoa García
Antonio Hernández Gimeno
#K86 6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
Amadeo Palomares Orte
Juan Serrano García
7-6 | 6-4
6/29/22, 8:30 PM
-
#K86
Jorge Vidal
Pablo Jimenez
#K87 7/1/22, 7:00 PM
-
Roberto Amoddio Candiano
Emilio Casi
WO - ^
7/1/22, 7:00 PM
-
#K87
Fran Urbán Rodríguez
Javier Valero

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K88 7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
6-0 | 6-3
7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
#K88
Jean Cesar Leostic
Puco Danijel
#K89 7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
Antonio Cuadrado Baca
Alejandro Cantos Garcia
0-6 | 4-6
7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
#K89
Jose Luis Gonzalez Pastor
Agustín Lozano Calvo
#K90 7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
Juan José Rodríguez Sánchez
WO - ^
7/2/22, 10:00 AM
-
#K90
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
#K91 7/2/22, 11:30 AM
-
Amadeo Palomares Orte
Juan Serrano García
7-5 | 6-3
7/2/22, 11:30 AM
-
#K91
Fran Urbán Rodríguez
Javier Valero

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K92 7/2/22, 11:30 AM
-
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
6-3 | 7-6
7/2/22, 11:30 AM
-
#K92
Jose Luis Gonzalez Pastor
Agustín Lozano Calvo
#K93 7/2/22, 5:00 PM
-
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
6-1 | 6-7 | 10-7
7/2/22, 5:00 PM
-
#K93
Amadeo Palomares Orte
Juan Serrano García

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K94 7/3/22, 12:00 PM
-
Fernando Sanjuan Pardo
Rafa Ivañez Lassaleta
-
7/3/22, 12:00 PM
-
#K94
Miguel Diez Rodriguez
Hugo Meras Solano
Sponsors
Wilson
Adeslas
La Caixa
Cupra
Intimissimi
One16Sports
Playtomic