Home Registration
1ª MASCULINA
No stages have been defined.
2ª MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
INICIACIÓN MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
1ª FEMENINA
Liga
2ª FEMENINA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª FEMENINA
ELIMINATORIA
INICIACIÓN FEMENINA
No stages have been defined.
1ª MIXTA
No stages have been defined.
2ª MIXTA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª MIXTA
ELIMINATORIA
1ª FEMENINA
Liga
Photos News Files

2ª MIXTA main bracket

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 -
-
Albert Calvo Cusco
Meritxell Herràndiz
^ - RET
-
-
#K2
Juan Manuel Fernández
Ana Yañez Bernardo
#K4 10/27/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 1
Alberto Garcia Peña
Patricia Gonzalez Quintero
6-0 | 6-3
10/27/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 1
#K4
Monica Asenjo
Pep Garriga
#K8 10/23/21, 11:00 AM
Pista 5
Carlos Macaya Coscollola
Laura Macaya Coscollola
6-3 | 6-1
10/23/21, 11:00 AM
Pista 5
#K8
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Jordi Bove

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 10/28/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 2
Mario Navarro Bayo
Anaïs Gomez Ramon
6-1 | 6-0
10/28/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 2
#K9
Albert Calvo Cusco
Meritxell Herràndiz
#K10 10/28/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
David Serrahima Artiga
Mireia Castellà Kastner
RET - ^
10/28/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
#K10
Alberto Garcia Peña
Patricia Gonzalez Quintero
#K11 10/26/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 4
Alvaro Torres Olive
Martina Verdu Gomez
7-6 | 6-4
10/26/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 4
#K11
Juan Lobo
Cristina Reixach
#K12 10/28/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 5
Ferran Mañe
Eva Ortiz
0-6 | 1-6
10/28/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 5
#K12
Carlos Macaya Coscollola
Laura Macaya Coscollola

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 5
Mario Navarro Bayo
Anaïs Gomez Ramon
7-6 | 6-2
10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 5
#K13
Alberto Garcia Peña
Patricia Gonzalez Quintero
#K14 10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 7
Alvaro Torres Olive
Martina Verdu Gomez
1-6 | 3-6
10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 7
#K14
Carlos Macaya Coscollola
Laura Macaya Coscollola

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 11/4/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
Mario Navarro Bayo
Anaïs Gomez Ramon
-
11/4/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
#K15
Carlos Macaya Coscollola
Laura Macaya Coscollola

Cuadro de consolación

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K18 10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
Juan Lobo
Cristina Reixach
2-6 | 3-6
10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
#K18
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Jordi Bove

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K20 10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
Albert Calvo Cusco
Meritxell Herràndiz
4-6 | 3-6
10/29/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 4
#K20
Monica Asenjo
Pep Garriga
#K21 10/30/21, 10:00 AM
Pista 4
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Jordi Bove
6-4 | 6-1
10/30/21, 10:00 AM
Pista 4
#K21
Ferran Mañe
Eva Ortiz

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K22 10/30/21, 12:00 PM
Pista 5
Monica Asenjo
Pep Garriga
6-4 | 7-5
10/30/21, 12:00 PM
Pista 5
#K22
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Jordi Bove