Home Registration
1ª MASCULINA
No stages have been defined.
2ª MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
INICIACIÓN MASCULINA
ELIMINATORIA
1ª FEMENINA
Liga
2ª FEMENINA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª FEMENINA
ELIMINATORIA
INICIACIÓN FEMENINA
No stages have been defined.
1ª MIXTA
No stages have been defined.
2ª MIXTA
ELIMINATORIA
3ª MIXTA
ELIMINATORIA
1ª FEMENINA
Liga
Photos News Files

2ª FEMENINA main bracket

Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K2 10/26/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 3
Isabel Anguera Vivó
Mireia Sahun
3-6 | 5-7
10/26/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 3
#K2
Natalia Fort Bravo
Gloria Aparicio
#K6 10/26/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 6
Marta Cuesta
Clara Roig
6-4 | 1-6 | 10-7
10/26/21, 9:00 PM
Pista 6
#K6
Sisi Puig
Fabricia Polo

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 10/27/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 3
Isabel Par
Otilia Par
1-6 | 3-6
10/27/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 3
#K9
Natalia Fort Bravo
Gloria Aparicio
#K10 10/24/21, 11:00 AM
Pista 2
Mireia De La Rosa Marruedo
Judit Moldes
6-2 | 6-3
10/24/21, 11:00 AM
Pista 2
#K10
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Isa Palau Ribes Palou
#K11 10/27/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 2
Anna Aubert
Paula Sirvent Raga
6-4 | 6-4
10/27/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 2
#K11
Marta Cuesta
Clara Roig
#K12 10/27/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 6
Marta Grau
Monica Asenjo Romero
6-4 | 7-6
10/27/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 6
#K12
Isabel Beltri
Judith Toro

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 10/29/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 2
Natalia Fort Bravo
Gloria Aparicio
5-7 | 6-1 | 4-10
10/29/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 2
#K13
Mireia De La Rosa Marruedo
Judit Moldes
#K14 10/28/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 5
Anna Aubert
Paula Sirvent Raga
6-4 | 6-4
10/28/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 5
#K14
Marta Grau
Monica Asenjo Romero

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 11/2/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 5
Mireia De La Rosa Marruedo
Judit Moldes
2-6 | 3-6
11/2/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 5
#K15
Anna Aubert
Paula Sirvent Raga

Cuadro de consolación

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K18 10/28/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 5
Isabel Anguera Vivó
Mireia Sahun
6-1 | 6-4
10/28/21, 6:00 PM
Pista 5
#K18
Sisi Puig
Fabricia Polo

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K20 10/28/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 7
Isabel Par
Otilia Par
6-3 | 6-0
10/28/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 7
#K20
Silvia Morell Bernabeu
Isa Palau Ribes Palou
#K21 10/29/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 8
Isabel Anguera Vivó
Mireia Sahun
4-6 | 5-7
10/29/21, 8:00 PM
Pista 8
#K21
Isabel Beltri
Judith Toro

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K22 11/4/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
Isabel Par
Otilia Par
-
11/4/21, 7:00 PM
Pista 6
#K22
Isabel Beltri
Judith Toro